Home /
Voltar

2022, Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças I


Moura, 21 de maio 2022

K2 Cadete Masculino 18:00:00 6Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
1109320311
21629
João Casinha
Francisco Raimundo Batista
307 CCAmora00:10:20.3034
283422830
23471
Hugo Caseiro de Carvalho
Gonçalo Laranjeira Costa
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:10:37.6900:00:17.3928
3124722339
23643
Danilo Teixeira
Telmo Duarte
336 CCOvar00:10:40.5300:00:20.2322
486523351
21078
Gabriel Almeida Oliveira
Alexis Silva
193 ACRSGuedes00:10:49.3900:00:29.0916
5109420689
23100
Yann Vilaça
Henrique Baltazar
307 CCAmora00:10:55.9500:00:35.6514
61724111
24177
Nuno Coelho Pacheco
Diogo Terroso Santos
12 CFVilacondense00:11:15.7500:00:55.4512
77020870
21219
Jaime Santos
Francisco Sena Alves
13 CNCrestuma00:11:19.0300:00:58.7310
8116922445
23662
Sebastião Branco
Pedro Rocha Duarte
319 CNSalvaterra00:11:30.8400:01:10.548
967023227
24190
Gonçalo Tavares
Rodrigo Silva Ferreira
156 ARCORibeira00:11:34.4500:01:14.156
1034622786
23982
Gabriel Fernandes Santos
Diogo Malheiro Silva
60 SCAveiro00:11:37.9500:01:17.654
11109523098
23650
Gabriel Oliveira
Peter Melo
307 CCAmora00:11:48.1200:01:27.822
12115325418
26341
Vasco Marinho
Martim Mendes Reis
313 CNMarecos00:11:50.3100:01:30.012
1330123634
24435
Gabriel Baptista Santos
Francisco Cardeira
52 AlhandraSC00:11:50.9700:01:30.672
14113023616
22999
Rodrigo Filipe da Silva
Hugo Cruz
308 A.N.Torreira00:11:55.5600:01:35.262
1597523168
24318
André Figueiredo da Silva
Dinis Freixial
278 CNSesimbra00:11:57.6400:01:37.342
16113522917
23818
Cláudio Mendes
André Neves Oliveira
313 CNMarecos00:11:57.9600:01:37.662
17131222499
23757
Eduardo Cunha
Fábio Santos Oliveira
355 DouroCC00:11:59.3900:01:39.092
1847224444
24992
Gabriel Cardoso de Araújo
Rui Miranda de Oliveira
89 CNFão00:12:28.4300:02:08.132
191823230
23229
Gonçalo Fontes
Rodrigo Fontes
12 CFVilacondense00:13:01.1400:02:40.842
2018823232
23848
Guilherme Malheiro Ferreira
Martim Neves
20 VCondeKC00:14:43.2800:04:22.982
2121024466
25610
Miguel Ramos da Silva
Pedro Benedito
34 CFOdemirense00:16:11.6600:05:51.362
2282624669
26261
Bernardo Vicente
Gaspar Guerreiro
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:19:00.8600:08:40.560
2319223265
24977
Rodrigo Ferreira Martins
Dinis Ferreira Rodrigues
20 VCondeKC0DNF
018923246
23234
Rafael Coentrão
Mateus Matos
20 VCondeKC0DNS
067321851
21460
Gonçalo Cruz Gonçalves
Afonso Sousa
176 CNPLima0DNS
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM