Home /
Voltar

2022, Taca de Portugal Tripulacoes 2022


Melres - Gondomar, 2 e 3 Abril 2022

K4 Cadetes 11:30:00

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
1112522998
23001
24311
24309
Luís Guiomar
José Bastos
Hugo Tavares
Rafael Lousada Silva
308 A.N.Torreira00:19:23.0443
25021219
22688
22755
22813
Francisco Sena Alves
Martim Beça
Nuno Fontes
Tiago Estrela Lopes
13 CNCrestuma00:19:24.0300:00:00.9940
3107820311
21629
23100
23650
João Casinha
Francisco Raimundo Batista
Henrique Baltazar
Peter Melo
307 CCAmora00:19:45.6800:00:22.6438
4114125305
25418
22776
22917
Bernardo Paiva Pinto
Vasco Marinho
Alexandre Ribeiro Vieira
Cláudio Mendes
313 CNMarecos00:19:52.0200:00:28.9836
51722622
24111
24177
23230
Gonçalo Valente da Silva
Nuno Coelho Pacheco
Diogo Terroso Santos
Gonçalo Fontes
12 CFVilacondense00:20:21.4500:00:58.4135
692020827
21745
22140
23796
Francisco Marques
Gonçalo Passos
Ricardo Veloso
Gustavo Marinho
215 DKCdeViana00:20:24.1800:01:01.1434
712920714
23442
24759
24760
Pedro Braga
Renato Silva
Ivo Oliveira Baptista
Francisco Silva Araújo
19 CNPrado00:20:32.7200:01:09.6833
882823471
21511
22830
24145
Gonçalo Laranjeira Costa
Gonçalo Lamas
Hugo Caseiro de Carvalho
José Esteves de Azevedo
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:20:36.4300:01:13.3932
9107923098
20689
23272
25356
Gabriel Oliveira
Yann Vilaça
Diogo Carmelo
Diogo Marques
307 CCAmora00:20:43.8700:01:20.8331
1064220803
24190
23227
24181
Francisco Cadinha
Rodrigo Silva Ferreira
Gonçalo Tavares
Filipe Santos de Sousa
156 ARCORibeira00:20:48.2400:01:25.2030
1174820682
21851
21460
22099
João Pinto de Sousa
Gonçalo Cruz Gonçalves
Afonso Sousa
João Veríssimo
176 CNPLima00:21:06.4000:01:43.3629
12131622499
23498
23757
25268
Eduardo Cunha
Tomás Madureira Ferreira
Fábio Santos Oliveira
Martim Silva
355 DouroCC00:21:33.3000:02:10.2628
1332423634
24435
26432
23755
Gabriel Baptista Santos
Francisco Cardeira
Henrique Tavares
João Francisco
52 AlhandraSC00:21:44.5700:02:21.5327
14122221076
25398
26542
26543
Rúben Rodrigues Luís
Henrique Bernardo
Paulo Serra
David Mendes Costa
321 KCCArade00:22:05.5400:02:42.5026
1535522732
22786
23982
24981
Miguel Cordeiro Costa
Gabriel Fernandes Santos
Diogo Malheiro Silva
Alexandre Lourenço de Matos
60 SCAveiro00:22:16.3700:02:53.330
161925297
21751
26058
23229
José Soares Araújo
Francisco Dias Cunha
Gabriel Moreira
Rodrigo Fontes
12 CFVilacondense00:22:45.0200:03:21.980
1747324444
24992
25627
25421
Gabriel Cardoso de Araújo
Rui Miranda de Oliveira
Tomás Ribeiro
Sérgio Martins
89 CNFão00:22:49.7300:03:26.690
1817823246
23232
23848
24977
Rafael Coentrão
Guilherme Malheiro Ferreira
Martim Neves
Dinis Ferreira Rodrigues
20 VCondeKC00:03:33.140DSQ
18108025527
25528
26518
25344
Gabriel Alves Ferreira
Santiago Ferreira
Rodrigo Gouveia
Miguel Costa Leitão
307 CCAmora00:05:51.840DSQ
05120870
23176
26217
26242
Jaime Santos
Edgar Cruz
Afonso Oliveira e Sousa
Gonçalo Alves de Sousa
13 CNCrestuma0DNS
022424466
25610
26699
24480
Miguel Ramos da Silva
Pedro Benedito
Tomás Silva Oliveira
Paulo Hundt
34 CFOdemirense0DNS
086921078
23351
24387
25606
Alexis Silva
Gabriel Almeida Oliveira
José Almeida Bastos
Miguel Silva Almeida
193 ACRSGuedes0DNS
Tempo controle 5min: 00:24:15.68
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM