Home /
Voltar

2022, Taca de Portugal Tripulacoes 2022


Melres - Gondomar, 2 e 3 Abril 2022

K2 Iniciados 14:30:00

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
174122821
23671
Diogo Gonçalves da Silva
Tiago Alves Martins
176 CNPLima00:11:12.1043
224623483
25734
João Marques Sá
Rodrigo Mimoso
39 GCDRGemeses00:11:16.3700:00:04.2740
379025033
23669
Santiago Campos
Martinho Taveira
176 CNPLima00:11:24.4600:00:12.3638
487125179
24671
Guilherme Bastos
Diego Sousa
193 ACRSGuedes00:11:29.1600:00:17.0636
547925549
24206
Enzo Dugué
Guilherme Páscoa
89 CNFão00:11:41.9600:00:29.8635
62425348
26393
Diego Mesquita
Alexandre Oliveira Neves
12 CFVilacondense00:11:42.9500:00:30.8534
7102325225
24321
Manuel Duque
Nolan Marcelino
293 CMCostaSol00:11:53.4500:00:41.3533
880223435
24422
Afonso Carapuço
Francisco Esteves
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:12:00.8800:00:48.7832
973724054
26161
Rodrigo Morais
Miguel Vasconcelos
176 CNPLima00:12:16.0900:01:03.9931
1025525282
26688
Martim Miranda
Filipe Branco
39 GCDRGemeses00:12:22.5400:01:10.4430
116224060
25716
João Carvalho Ferreira
Nuno Azevedo da Silva
13 CNCrestuma00:12:29.7600:01:17.6629
1213824757
24772
Dinis Baptista
Ricardo Carvalho Alves
19 CNPrado00:12:35.1200:01:23.0228
1348226092
25738
Matias Carvalho
Tomás Carvalho Correia
89 CNFão00:12:36.9800:01:24.8827
1473624395
24784
Ricardo Sora
Dinis Pereira
176 CNPLima00:12:55.6900:01:43.5926
1513724079
24755
Daniel Rodrigues Silva
Gabriel Rodrigues da Silva
19 CNPrado00:13:07.3900:01:55.2925
1633825489
26270
Afonso Macedo
Guilherme Jimenez Caetano
60 SCAveiro00:13:37.4700:02:25.3724
1713925979
26062
Kevin Moreira Fernandes
Guilherme Araújo
19 CNPrado00:13:40.7400:02:28.6423
1873825273
26007
João Cerqueira da Silva
Gonçalo Rodrigues Vieira
176 CNPLima00:13:43.8100:02:31.7122
1964325780
26707
Erik Campos
Francisco Sousa Cardoso
156 ARCORibeira00:13:45.4500:02:33.3521
206323613
25053
Salvador Silva
Leonardo Guedes Coelho
13 CNCrestuma00:14:06.9900:02:54.890
2192224874
25955
Bernardo Lima
Flávio Pacheco
215 DKCdeViana00:14:21.7700:03:09.670
2218026167
26170
João Ribeiro e Melo
Guilherme Monte
20 VCondeKC00:14:33.3700:03:21.270
2334025602
26351
Francisco Bitencourt Ferreira
André Quitério
60 SCAveiro00:14:42.5600:03:30.460
24113424277
26366
Rodrigo Melo Ribeiro
Rodrigo Ferreira da Silva
313 CNMarecos00:14:44.4100:03:32.310
2517924944
26169
Rodrigo Silva Carvalho
Carlos Cruz da Silva
20 VCondeKC00:16:26.6700:05:14.570
26109524354
26522
Martim Almeida
Lucas Gouveia
307 CCAmora00:17:05.9900:05:53.890
2748424696
24997
Rodrigo Laundos
Miguel Filipe Ferreira
89 CNFão00:18:24.1600:07:12.060
28101725320
26120
Gaspar Soares
Martim Ribeiro
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:18:32.5400:07:20.440
2921525613
26700
Miguel Benedito
Davi Torres
34 CFOdemirense0DNF
2921625616
26850
Vicente Gabriel
Gaspar Encarnação
34 CFOdemirense0DNF
2948025737
24845
Santiago Coentrão de Almeida
Miguel Santil
89 CNFão0DNF
2948326082
24703
Gonçalo Neves da Silva
Afonso Pedras
89 CNFão0DNF
0109425354
26192
Guilherme Relvas
Francisco Cordeiro
307 CCAmora0DNS
Tempo controle 5min: 00:15:54.46
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM