Home /
Voltar

2022, Taca de Portugal Tripulacoes 2022


Melres - Gondomar, 2 e 3 Abril 2022

K2 Infantis Femininos 15:10:00

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
114422354
22690
Sara Correia
Joana Guerra Martins
19 CNPrado00:13:58.2743
224921757
22985
Beatriz Sá
Joana Peixoto
39 GCDRGemeses00:14:18.3900:00:20.1240
376923373
23383
Ana Pires da Cruz
Bruna Azevedo
176 CNPLima00:14:20.8000:00:22.5338
4121923737
24468
Clélia Santos
Leonor Silva de Matos
321 KCCArade00:14:35.3500:00:37.0836
587221854
22469
Beatriz Almeida e Sousa
Ana Silva Sousa
193 ACRSGuedes00:14:42.4600:00:44.1935
6113526344
23054
Marta Rodrigues Ferreira
Margarida Barbosa Oliveira
313 CNMarecos00:15:01.3800:01:03.1134
777022111
23143
Renata Costa
Mafalda Cruz
176 CNPLima00:15:16.7100:01:18.4433
836723596
22294
Lara Martins
Joana Estrela
65 CNBarquinhense00:15:26.9300:01:28.6632
918423486
24979
Sara Costa
Maria Santos Lopes
20 VCondeKC00:15:38.0600:01:39.7931
1087424880
25812
Maria santos
Renata Matos
193 ACRSGuedes00:15:40.2600:01:41.9930
1148724993
26105
Leonor Miranda de Oliveira
Sofia Marques
89 CNFão00:15:47.5400:01:49.2729
12122024473
24836
Lara Carapinha
Nadine Santos
321 KCCArade00:15:50.1600:01:51.8928
1334223221
24212
Beatriz Vinagre Alves
Matilde Padeira
60 SCAveiro00:15:59.4200:02:01.1527
1480424512
25414
Mariana Constantino
Maria Alves Ferreira
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:16:07.5500:02:09.2826
15109825463
23619
Luana VaiaTargino
Constança Frazão
307 CCAmora00:16:12.4800:02:14.2125
1692323335
23457
Marta Jooris
Daniela Almeida
215 DKCdeViana00:16:22.6900:02:24.4224
1780322416
23149
Matilde Torgal
Maria Gonçalves Pereira
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:16:35.8100:02:37.5423
18114626348
24948
Íris Nogueira
Lison Moreira
313 CNMarecos00:16:39.9800:02:41.7122
1977222805
23940
Ana Machado Ribeiro
Joana Dantas da Silva
176 CNPLima00:16:42.1500:02:43.8821
2044522795
24062
Maria Ribeiro Barros
Beatriz Mesquita Valente
86 CRPArnelas00:16:44.3200:02:46.0520
2148926097
26099
Francisca Costa
Lara Morgado Costa
89 CNFão00:16:59.6100:03:01.3419
2248824692
24693
Catarina Lima
Joana Lima
89 CNFão00:17:04.6100:03:06.3418
2318322806
22901
Matilde Campos Nunes
Matilde Ferreira Gomes
20 VCondeKC00:17:06.5500:03:08.2817
2418522807
24978
Luana Correia
Joana Campos Ferreira
20 VCondeKC00:17:11.3200:03:13.0516
25101524585
25315
Margarida Moreira Gomes
Rita Marques Pereira
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:17:20.7700:03:22.5015
2664424455
26320
Carolina Castro
Luana Lau
156 ARCORibeira00:17:26.5500:03:28.2814
2734324653
25271
Leonor Santos
Leonor Moreira
60 SCAveiro00:17:44.0700:03:45.800
28101425324
26117
Maria Rocha Gomes
Marina Marques da Silva
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:18:07.0700:04:08.800
2949025541
26098
Ema Lopes
Jéssica Soares
89 CNFão00:18:31.4400:04:33.170
30129026462
26463
Matilde Tavares
Mariana Franco Rodrigues
428 ACCacia00:19:07.2200:05:08.950
3155025007
26536
Ana Morais Gomes
Francisca Loisas dos Santos
130 CFCoimbra00:21:44.2900:07:46.020
3218626166
26853
Inês Jesus e Silva
Lara Oliveira da Silva
20 VCondeKC0DNF
Tempo controle 5min: 00:19:35.80
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM