Home /
Voltar

2022, Taca de Portugal Tripulacoes 2022


Melres - Gondomar, 2 e 3 Abril 2022

K4 Infantis 15:40:00

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
16421653
22615
23514
25986
João Moreira dos Santos
Martim Conceição
Paulo Barros
André Lourenço Silva
13 CNCrestuma00:12:18.1043
225124159
23482
25285
23674
Francisco Silva Faria
Afonso Lage
Tomás Miranda Gomes
Afonso Marques
39 GCDRGemeses00:12:34.8300:00:16.7340
3109623099
24355
24582
25363
Alexandre Marques
Bruno Henriques
Lucas Carvalho
Tomas Hora
307 CCAmora00:12:40.8400:00:22.7438
448523506
26103
26182
25424
Miguel Abreu
Dinis Martins
Francisco Queirós
Rodrigo Vale Soares
89 CNFão00:12:54.3000:00:36.2036
514022718
24087
25973
24943
Nuno Pinheiro Barros
Rodrigo Silva Gomes
Francisco Montez
José Xavier Matos
19 CNPrado00:12:56.0500:00:37.9535
6113922918
25419
23548
24976
Rodrigo Rocha Moreira
Diogo Marinho
Martim Ribeiro Cardoso
Clovis Moreira
313 CNMarecos00:12:57.5800:00:39.4834
72522454
22781
25298
26440
Dinis Azevedo
José Dias Ribeiro
Lucas Monteiro
Pedro Nunes Moreira
12 CFVilacondense00:13:35.1000:01:17.0033
8122221494
24504
25495
26694
Ianis Bebiano
Dinis Carrasco
Rodrigo Neves
Rodrigo Borralho
321 KCCArade00:13:36.0800:01:17.9832
918122589
22811
24969
24970
Dinis Castro
Guilherme Sousa
João Filipe
Vasco Filipe
20 VCondeKC00:13:58.2800:01:40.1831
1078824035
23142
23375
23667
Gabriel Malheiro Gomes
Gabriel Vaz Fernandes
Bruno Silva Araújo
Emanuel Pereira Matos
176 CNPLima00:14:04.0800:01:45.9830
11101622483
22969
23188
26111
Leonardo Moreira
Hugo Viana
Simão Barbosa
Diogo Sá Freitas
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:14:31.4300:02:13.3329
1248624150
24690
26791
26085
Pedro Eiras
Guilherme Fernandes Gonçalves
Rafael Ramos
Pedro Queirós
89 CNFão00:14:33.7200:02:15.6228
1325224155
25736
24160
26687
Afonso Figueiredo
Dinis Miranda Azevedo
William Sampaio
Gabriel Carvalho
39 GCDRGemeses00:14:54.0700:02:35.9727
1414124833
26293
26064
24545
Bonifácio Silva
Rodrigo Teixeira Mendes
Edgar Macedo
João Nogueira Fernandes
19 CNPrado00:16:14.6700:03:56.570
1534125177
24654
25253
26715
Diogo Casimiro Esteves
Xavier Oliveira Santos
Rodrigo Carvalho
António Veríssimo Moreira
60 SCAveiro00:16:52.4100:04:34.310
1664525729
26306
26241
25747
João Morais Gomes
Salvador Sucena
Guilherme Martins Pereira
Marcos Cardoso
156 ARCORibeira00:16:58.1000:04:40.000
17101725321
25953
26112
26115
Alfredo Sousa
Leonardo Marques
Tiago Pêgas
Dinis Coelho
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:17:07.0600:04:48.960
1853826468
24409
25469
25881
Francisco Brás
Gonçalo Antunes
Pedro Guiomar Silva Ribeiro
Rodrigo Rosa
130 CFCoimbra00:17:22.0500:05:03.950
1921324465
24478
25614
26848
Tiago Ramos da Silva
Salvador Silvestre
Salvador Gonçalves da Silva
Gonçalo Carvalho Cabral
34 CFOdemirense00:18:31.3900:06:13.290
0134022654
24471
24461
26811
José Falcão Mim
Miguel Jacinto de Oliveira
Afonso Jacinto
Simão Candeias
404 CNLAlentejano0DNS
0137824215
24282
24284
26221
Bernardo Figueira
Salvador Mendes
Francisco Reis
David Dinis
420 CNMondego0DNS
Tempo controle 5min: 00:17:40.84
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM