Home /
Voltar

2022, Taca de Portugal Tripulacoes 2022


Melres - Gondomar, 2 e 3 Abril 2022

K2 Cadetes 16:00:00

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
1110520311
21629
João Casinha
Francisco Raimundo Batista
307 CCAmora00:20:27.0258
287621078
24387
Alexis Silva
José Almeida Bastos
193 ACRSGuedes00:20:48.0200:00:21.0055
376520682
21851
João Pinto de Sousa
Gonçalo Cruz Gonçalves
176 CNPLima00:20:52.1800:00:25.1653
483523471
22830
Gonçalo Laranjeira Costa
Hugo Caseiro de Carvalho
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:21:09.4600:00:42.4451
56622755
22813
Nuno Fontes
Tiago Estrela Lopes
13 CNCrestuma00:21:10.5500:00:43.5350
63022622
24111
Gonçalo Valente da Silva
Nuno Coelho Pacheco
12 CFVilacondense00:21:13.6100:00:46.5949
7110620689
23100
Yann Vilaça
Henrique Baltazar
307 CCAmora00:21:14.8100:00:47.7948
8122121076
25398
Rúben Rodrigues Luís
Henrique Bernardo
321 KCCArade00:21:25.5400:00:58.5247
914520714
23442
Pedro Braga
Renato Silva
19 CNPrado00:21:27.6200:01:00.6046
1064620803
24190
Francisco Cadinha
Rodrigo Silva Ferreira
156 ARCORibeira00:21:38.7700:01:11.7545
116720870
21219
Jaime Santos
Francisco Sena Alves
13 CNCrestuma00:21:40.7300:01:13.7144
126822688
23176
Martim Beça
Edgar Cruz
13 CNCrestuma00:21:49.8200:01:22.8043
13110723098
23650
Gabriel Oliveira
Peter Melo
307 CCAmora00:21:52.2200:01:25.2042
1492520827
23796
Francisco Marques
Gustavo Marinho
215 DKCdeViana00:22:06.3300:01:39.3141
15112622998
23001
Luís Guiomar
José Bastos
308 A.N.Torreira00:22:12.4500:01:45.4340
1634422732
22786
Miguel Cordeiro Costa
Gabriel Fernandes Santos
60 SCAveiro00:22:18.0400:01:51.0239
17114825305
22776
Bernardo Paiva Pinto
Alexandre Ribeiro Vieira
313 CNMarecos00:22:30.7200:02:03.7038
18110825356
23272
Diogo Marques
Diogo Carmelo
307 CCAmora00:22:31.9200:02:04.9037
19130523498
23757
Tomás Madureira Ferreira
Fábio Santos Oliveira
355 DouroCC00:22:35.7600:02:08.7436
20112724309
24311
Rafael Lousada Silva
Hugo Tavares
308 A.N.Torreira00:22:41.4400:02:14.4235
21128922282
25349
Simão Oliveira
Eduardo Fontura
428 ACCacia00:22:44.5000:02:17.4834
22133922383
24460
Pedro Costa Pereira
Martim Marmelo
404 CNLAlentejano00:22:52.3800:02:25.3633
2349124444
24992
Gabriel Cardoso de Araújo
Rui Miranda de Oliveira
89 CNFão00:23:05.4000:02:38.3832
2492621745
22140
Gonçalo Passos
Ricardo Veloso
215 DKCdeViana00:23:12.7200:02:45.7031
25112822999
23616
Hugo Cruz
Rodrigo Filipe da Silva
308 A.N.Torreira00:23:17.1000:02:50.0830
2655324685
23013
Pedro Borges
Gonçalo Pais
130 CFCoimbra00:23:30.4500:03:03.430
2733023634
24435
Gabriel Baptista Santos
Francisco Cardeira
52 AlhandraSC00:23:31.4200:03:04.400
2883624145
21511
José Esteves de Azevedo
Gonçalo Lamas
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:23:48.7100:03:21.690
2976621460
22099
Afonso Sousa
João Veríssimo
176 CNPLima00:24:20.8600:03:53.840
3018723246
23234
Rafael Coentrão
Mateus Matos
20 VCondeKC00:24:27.3200:04:00.300
313221751
25297
Francisco Dias Cunha
José Soares Araújo
12 CFVilacondense00:24:39.5700:04:12.550
3292723764
24214
Pedro Cardona
Jorge Brito
215 DKCdeViana00:25:13.6900:04:46.670
33150124094
24300
João Silva Rodrigues
Luís Rosa
37 CTM00:25:29.5500:05:02.530
3418823232
24977
Guilherme Malheiro Ferreira
Dinis Ferreira Rodrigues
20 VCondeKC00:25:34.0300:05:07.010
3534622548
23680
Samuel Rocha Ramos
Bruno Ribau
60 SCAveiro00:25:49.1300:05:22.110
3634523982
24981
Diogo Malheiro Silva
Alexandre Lourenço de Matos
60 SCAveiro00:26:08.7400:05:41.720
373323229
26058
Rodrigo Fontes
Gabriel Moreira
12 CFVilacondense00:26:14.8600:05:47.840
38111025527
25528
Gabriel Alves Ferreira
Santiago Ferreira
307 CCAmora00:26:51.0300:06:24.010
3999625316
26116
David Moreira
José Pêgas da Cruz
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:27:26.1900:06:59.170
4082424669
26261
Bernardo Vicente
Gaspar Guerreiro
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:27:28.3400:07:01.320
4149226089
25421
Samuel Curto
Sérgio Martins
89 CNFão00:27:50.5000:07:23.480
42115325418
26341
Vasco Marinho
Martim Mendes Reis
313 CNMarecos00:28:02.6400:07:35.620
4331526432
26430
Henrique Tavares
Pedro Craveiro Martins
52 AlhandraSC00:28:07.7800:07:40.760
44111126518
25344
Rodrigo Gouveia
Miguel Costa Leitão
307 CCAmora0DSQ
443124177
23230
Diogo Terroso Santos
Gonçalo Fontes
12 CFVilacondense0DNF
4414624759
24760
Ivo Oliveira Baptista
Francisco Silva Araújo
19 CNPrado0DNF
44113822917
23818
Cláudio Mendes
André Neves Oliveira
313 CNMarecos0DNF
06926217
26242
Afonso Oliveira e Sousa
Gonçalo Alves de Sousa
13 CNCrestuma0DNS
018923265
23848
Rodrigo Ferreira Martins
Martim Neves
20 VCondeKC0DNS
021225610
24466
Pedro Benedito
Miguel Ramos da Silva
34 CFOdemirense0DNS
Tempo controle 5min: 00:25:22.18
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM