Home /
Voltar

2022, Taca de Portugal Tripulacoes 2022


Melres - Gondomar, 2 e 3 Abril 2022

K2 Júniores 10:00:00

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
174920236
20779
Francisco Barbosa dos Santos
Fernando Coutinho Costa
176 CNPLima00:20:03.9443
22021749
20034
António Canelas
Adolfo Ferreira
12 CFVilacondense00:20:07.0100:00:03.0740
3108520309
21805
João Oliveira Bento
Duarte Cerdeira
307 CCAmora00:20:11.0500:00:07.1138
465020193
22696
José Brinco
Alexandre Graça Gomes
156 ARCORibeira00:20:15.1000:00:11.1636
532422533
22714
Afonso Olival
Francisco Guedelha Rodrigues
52 AlhandraSC00:20:36.9700:00:33.0335
6140620294
23658
Tiago Rosa
José Batista
60 SCAveiro00:20:47.1500:00:43.2134
7108623647
23620
Daniel Costa
David Marques
307 CCAmora00:21:07.8200:01:03.8833
825722859
23676
Rui Esteves
Henrique Gomes Marques
39 GCDRGemeses00:21:08.9100:01:04.9732
95421376
21377
Diogo Sousa Tavares
Antonio Tavares
13 CNCrestuma00:21:11.5400:01:07.6031
10121820406
23112
Tomás Vasconcelos
Bernardo Verdades
321 KCCArade00:21:20.7200:01:16.7830
11156020953
23706
Miguel Orfão
Diogo Costa Ferreira
283 CNCalheta00:21:21.5900:01:17.6529
12102222357
21834
João Alves da Silva
Afonso Gaspar
293 CMCostaSol00:21:37.0200:01:33.0828
132121752
21156
Tiago Dias Cunha
Francisco Carvalho Faria
12 CFVilacondense00:21:39.1000:01:35.1627
1480120932
23601
Manuel Pita
Pedro Ferro Figueiredo
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:21:43.6900:01:39.7526
15121622056
24708
Diogo Araújo
Miguel Santos Costa
321 KCCArade00:21:52.1200:01:48.1825
1647523279
24824
Diogo Páscoa
David Baptista Pinto
89 CNFão00:22:43.0800:02:39.140
17136021524
22828
Tiago Maciel
André Caldas
417 VianaGarçasC00:22:46.0400:02:42.100
185519256
20517
Rui Santos
Rafael Santos Gomes
13 CNCrestuma00:22:49.9700:02:46.030
19122621789
22808
David Gomes
Gustavo Oliveira
328 GaiaKC00:22:56.6400:02:52.700
2065123683
23684
Eduardo Araújo
Leonardo Moreto
156 ARCORibeira00:23:09.1100:03:05.170
2113022681
23791
Diogo Guerra Martins
Paulo Quintão
19 CNPrado00:23:19.1800:03:15.240
22108724429
26137
Fábio Batista
Afonso Santos da Silva
307 CCAmora00:23:35.5800:03:31.640
2382924147
24146
Gabriel Ribeiro
Gabriel Araújo
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:24:39.5700:04:35.630
24108819655
21773
Guilherme Correia
Rodrigo Nascimento Alves
307 CCAmora00:24:55.2100:04:51.270
2583023048
25210
Gonçalo Martins
Afonso Moreira Gonçalves
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:25:27.9100:05:23.970
078120159
21531
João Gonçalves da Silva
André Moreira de Azevedo
176 CNPLima0DNS
0122521790
23180
Miguel Gomes Fernandes
Manuel Nunes
328 GaiaKC0DNS
Tempo controle 5min: 00:24:26.05
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM