Home /
Voltar

2022, Taca de Portugal Tripulacoes 2022


Melres - Gondomar, 2 e 3 Abril 2022

K4 Séniores 10:30:00

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
125813365
14496
17381
16342
Alfredo Nogueira Faria
Miguel Rodrigues
Ruben Boas
Daniel Brito
39 GCDRGemeses00:17:46.8843
22213653
18979
18985
18117
Rafael Silva
Rodrigo Santos
Alexandre Ferreira dos Santos
Henrique Oliveira
12 CFVilacondense00:17:51.1500:00:04.2740
313210792
20489
19646
18083
José Ramalho
Gonçalo Garcia
Luis Pacheco
Hugo Barros
19 CNPrado00:17:54.6400:00:07.7638
45716381
18449
20958
19118
Adriano Conceição
Alexandre Conceição
Sandro Matias
Tiago Guedes Lopes
13 CNCrestuma00:17:58.3700:00:11.4936
511439246
16230
19392
19200
Bruno Vieira
Hugo Pinto da Rocha
Gustavo Gonçalves
João Castro da Silva
313 CNMarecos00:18:11.2700:00:24.3935
64561891
21862
18986
19062
Vitor Silva
André Silva Antunes
Miguel Amaral Oliveira
Vitor Freitas de Pinho
86 CRPArnelas00:18:12.3600:00:25.4834
732122332
21853
18095
13005
Miguel Cabral
João Bértolo
Henrique Cerqueira
Fábio Cameira
52 AlhandraSC00:18:22.6500:00:35.7733
813322072
19588
17748
20097
Miguel Melo Martins
Rui Coelho
José Braga
Ricardo Oliveira Monteiro
19 CNPrado00:18:24.3900:00:37.5132
9120110095
16714
13350
17470
Emanuel Silva
David Varela
Artur Pereira
Kevin Santos
321 KCCArade00:18:28.4400:00:41.5631
1070716910
23108
11935
17910
João Cunha Pereira
Karim Elsayed
Jorge Castro
Francisco Lopes dos Santos
176 CNPLima00:18:29.8600:00:42.9830
1119021837
7687
21013
22586
Ricardo Dias Gonçalves
Rui Magalhães
Francisco Gonçalves de Sousa
João Macedo Lima
20 VCondeKC00:18:36.8600:00:49.9829
1283212733
11364
16666
15229
Filipe Abreu
Vítor Gonçalves
Steven Pereira
Hugo Morais
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:19:02.3500:01:15.4728
13131413846
19328
20622
6020
Daniel Cunha
André Miranda Moreira
João Azevedo da Cunha
Bruno Freitas
355 DouroCC00:19:08.9100:01:22.0327
1412794387
14536
4708
24290
André Pereira
Clife Pedro
André Santos
Miguel Mota
428 ACCacia00:19:24.0500:01:37.1726
15109023161
23147
22323
21020
Rodrigo Costa Martins
Rodrigo Galhano
Dinis Nobre
Diogo Artur Pinto Dias
307 CCAmora00:19:28.2100:01:41.3325
16133810373
11719
21713
21896
Gonçalo Tomás
José Ramos dos Santos
Miguel Mathiotte
Mário Nascimento Mathiotte
404 CNLAlentejano00:19:41.3800:01:54.5024
1720014229
22208
13499
16779
Tiago Gomes
David Mangas
Miguel Azevedo Santos
João Campos
20 VCondeKC00:19:56.5400:02:09.660
1810262736
22358
22360
24013
Henrique Marcelino
Gabriel Pires
Tomé Hamard
André Lopo
293 CMCostaSol00:19:59.7200:02:12.840
1910915189
21126
22573
24320
Nuno Henriques
David José
Rúben Oliveira
Hugo Batista
307 CCAmora00:20:02.9000:02:16.020
202319763
21746
21748
21764
Guilherme Pinto
Luís Fernandes
Tiago Canelas
Paulo Moninhas
12 CFVilacondense00:20:04.0800:02:17.200
2170020532
21056
21409
19262
César Sá
José Pinheiro
Jardel Costa
Marcelo Amaral
176 CNPLima00:20:09.2700:02:22.390
22108919684
21129
17941
20379
Hugo Figueira Martins
Gonçalo Semião Marques
Bernardo Santos
Afonso Tavares
307 CCAmora00:20:33.5800:02:46.700
2313424938
21633
22079
16369
Daniel Coelho de Oliveira
Luís Gama
Duarte Guimarães
Andrej Jevic
19 CNPrado00:20:59.7100:03:12.830
2483311363
21546
22228
23587
Renato Costa
Francisco Lemos
Diogo Vaz
Diogo Cunha Ribeiro
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:21:43.9100:03:57.030
2563415738
14572
3533
13380
Flávio Lopes
Renato Lourenço
Vitor Vieira
Jorge Vieira Gomes
146 CRPRio Mau00:23:11.0000:05:24.120
096314248
20104
23829
24498
Mário Vieira
Cristóvão Lavarinhas
Bruno Caldas
Tomás Marques
215 DKCdeViana0DNS
0100110929
17884
20355
20626
César Costa
António Gama Santos
Rafael Chaves Oliveira
Simão Campos
289 Liga-DuraCEC0DNS
Tempo controle 5min: 00:21:54.64
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM