ProvasXML/RankingXML/2021/Pista/6/ Federação Portuguesa de Canoagem | Resultados / Provas
Home / Resultados / Provas

2021, Camp. Nacional Pista 24/25 Julho 2021, Ini,Inf,Cad - CAR Montemor-o-Velho

PONTUAÇÃO COLETIVA
 
# ClubeTotal
1CNPLima 1412
2CNPrado 1292
3CCAmora 1040
4KCCArade 1012
5ACRSGuedes 784
6DKC 744
7CFVilacondense 728
8CNCrestuma 696
9VCondeKC 488
10CNFão 396

REGATAS
 
1 C1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
09:00:00
2 C1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
09:05:00
3 K1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
09:10:00
4 K1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
09:15:00
5 K1 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
09:20:00
6 K1 Cadetes 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
09:25:00
7 K1 Cadetes 5ª Eliminatória 1000m
5ª Eliminatória
09:30:00
8 K1 Cadetes 6ª Eliminatória 1000m
6ª Eliminatória
09:35:00
9 K1 Cadetes 7ª Eliminatória 1000m
7ª Eliminatória
09:40:00
10 K2 Infantis 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
09:45:00
11 K2 Infantis 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
09:50:00
12 K2 Infantis 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
09:55:00
13 K2 Infantis 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
10:00:00
14 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
10:16:00
15 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
10:19:00
16 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
10:22:00
17 K1 Cadetes Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
10:25:00
18 K1 Cadetes Femininos 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
10:28:00
19 K2 Infantis Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
10:31:00
20 K2 Infantis Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
10:34:00
21 K2 Infantis Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
10:37:00
22 K2 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
10:42:00
23 K2 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
10:47:00
24 K2 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
10:52:00
25 K2 Cadetes 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
10:57:00
26 K1 Iniciados 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
11:02:00
27 K1 Iniciados 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
11:07:00
28 K1 Iniciados 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
11:12:00
29 K1 Iniciados 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
11:17:00
30 K1 Iniciados 5ª Eliminatória 1000m
5ª Eliminatória
11:22:00
31 K1 Iniciados 6ª Eliminatória 1000m
6ª Eliminatória
11:27:00
32 K4 Infantis 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
11:37:00
33 K4 Infantis 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
11:40:00
34 K2 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
11:43:00
35 K2 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
11:46:00
36 K1 Iniciados Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
11:49:00
37 K1 Iniciados Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
11:52:00
38 K1 Iniciados Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
11:55:00
39 K1 Iniciados Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
11:58:00
40 K1 Iniciados Femininos 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
12:01:00
41 K1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
12:07:00
42 K1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
12:10:00
43 K1 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
12:13:00
44 K1 Cadetes 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
12:16:00
45 K1 Cadetes 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
12:19:00
46 K1 Cadetes 6ª Eliminatória 500m
6ª Eliminatória
12:22:00
47 K1 Cadetes 7ª Eliminatória 500m
7ª Eliminatória
12:25:00
48 K1 Cadetes 8ª Eliminatória 500m
8ª Eliminatória
12:28:00
49 K1 Cadetes 9ª Eliminatória 500m
9ª Eliminatória
12:31:00
50 K2 Iniciados 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
12:36:00
51 K2 Iniciados 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
12:41:00
52 K2 Iniciados 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
12:46:00
53 K1 Infantis 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
12:51:00
54 K1 Infantis 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
12:56:00
55 K1 Infantis 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
13:01:00
56 K1 Infantis 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
13:06:00
57 K1 Infantis 5ª Eliminatória 1000m
5ª Eliminatória
13:11:00
58 K1 Infantis 6ª Eliminatória 1000m
6ª Eliminatória
13:16:00
59 K1 Infantis 7ª Eliminatória 1000m
7ª Eliminatória
13:21:00
60 K1 Infantis 8ª Eliminatória 1000m
8ª Eliminatória
13:26:00
61 K1 Infantis 9ª Eliminatória 1000m
9ª Eliminatória
13:31:00
62 K4 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
14:45:00
63 K4 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
14:48:00
64 K4 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
14:51:00
65 K2 Iniciados Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
14:54:00
66 K2 Iniciados Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
15:00:00
67 K1 Infantis Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
15:03:00
68 K1 Infantis Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
15:06:00
69 K1 Infantis Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
15:09:00
70 K1 Infantis Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
15:12:00
71 K1 Infantis Femininos 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
15:15:00
72 K1 Infantis Femininos 6ª Eliminatória 500m
6ª Eliminatória
15:18:00
73 K1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
15:31:00
74 K1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
15:34:00
75 K1 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
15:37:00
76 K1 Cadetes 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
15:40:00
77 K1 Cadetes 5ª Eliminatória 200m
5ª Eliminatória
15:43:00
78 K1 Cadetes 6ª Eliminatória 200m
6ª Eliminatória
15:46:00
79 K1 Cadetes 7ª Eliminatória 200m
7ª Eliminatória
15:49:00
80 K1 Cadetes 8ª Eliminatória 200m
8ª Eliminatória
15:52:00
81 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
15:58:00
82 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
16:01:00
83 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
16:04:00
84 K1 Cadetes Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
16:07:00
85 K1 Cadetes Femininos 5ª Eliminatória 200m
5ª Eliminatória
16:10:00
86 C1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
16:30:00
87 K1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
16:35:00
88 K1 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
16:39:00
89 K1 Cadetes 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
16:43:00
90 K2 Infantis 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
16:47:00
91 K2 Infantis 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
16:51:00
92 K2 Infantis 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
16:55:00
93 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
17:08:00
94 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
17:11:00
95 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
17:14:00
96 K2 Infantis Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
17:17:00
97 K2 Infantis Femininos 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
17:20:00
98 K2 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
17:30:00
99 K2 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
17:34:00
100 K2 Cadetes 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
17:38:00
101 K1 Iniciados 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
17:45:00
102 K1 Iniciados 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
17:49:00
103 K1 Iniciados 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
17:53:00
104 K2 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
17:57:00
105 K1 Iniciados Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
18:00:00
106 K1 Iniciados Femininos 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
18:03:00
107 K1 Iniciados Femininos 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
18:06:00
108 K1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
18:18:00
109 K1 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
18:21:00
110 K1 Cadetes 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
18:24:00
111 K2 Iniciados 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
18:34:00
112 K2 Iniciados 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
18:38:00
113 K1 Infantis 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
18:42:00
114 K1 Infantis 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
18:46:00
115 K1 Infantis 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
18:50:00
116 K4 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
08:30:00
117 K4 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
08:33:00
118 K2 Iniciados Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
08:36:00
119 K1 Infantis Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
08:45:00
120 K1 Infantis Femininos 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
08:48:00
121 K1 Infantis Femininos 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
08:51:00
122 K4 Infantis 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
08:54:00
123 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
08:59:00
124 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
09:02:00
125 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
09:05:00
126 K1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
09:13:00
127 K1 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
09:16:00
128 K1 Cadetes 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
09:19:00
129 C1 Cadetes Final A 1000m
Final A
09:55:00
130 K1 Cadetes Final B 1000m
Final B
10:00:00
131 K1 Cadetes Final A 1000m
Final A
10:05:00
132 C2 Infantis Final A 1000m
Final A
10:10:00
133 K2 Infantis Final B 1000m
Final B
10:15:00
134 K2 Infantis Final A 1000m
Final A
10:20:00
135 K4 Iniciados Final A 500m
Final A
10:30:00
136 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final B 500m
Final B
10:33:00
137 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
10:36:00
138 C1 Cadetes Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
10:39:00
139 C2 Infantis Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
10:42:00
140 K2 Infantis Femininos Final B 500m
Final B
10:45:00
141 K2 Infantis Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
10:48:00
142 K4 Iniciados Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
10:51:00
143 C2 Cadetes Final A 1000m
Final A
11:01:00
144 K2 Cadetes Final B 1000m
Final B
11:06:00
145 K2 Cadetes Final A 1000m
Final A
11:11:00
146 C4 Infantis Final A 1000m
Final A
11:16:00
147 K1 Iniciados Final B 1000m
Final B
11:21:00
148 K1 Iniciados Final A 1000m
Final A
11:26:00
149 K4 Infantis Final A 500m
Final A
11:36:00
150 C2 Cadetes Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
11:39:00
151 K2 Cadetes Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
11:42:00
152 K1 Iniciados Femininos Final B 500m
Final B
11:45:00
153 K1 Iniciados Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
11:48:00
154 K4 Infantis Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
11:51:00
155 K1 Cadetes Final B 500m
Final B
11:54:00
156 K1 Cadetes Final A 500m
Final A
11:57:00
157 C4 Cadetes Final A 1000m
Final A
12:12:00
158 C1 Infantis Final A 1000m
Final A
12:17:00
159 K2 Iniciados Final B 1000m
Final B
12:22:00
160 K2 Iniciados Final A 1000m
Final A
12:27:00
161 K1 Infantis Final B 1000m
Final B
12:47:00
162 K1 Infantis Final A 1000m
Final A
12:52:00
163 K4 Cadetes Final B 500m
Final B
13:02:00
164 K4 Cadetes Final A 500m
Final A
13:05:00
165 K2 Iniciados Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
13:11:00
166 K1 Infantis Femininos Final B 500m
Final B
13:14:00
167 K1 Infantis Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
13:17:00
168 K4 Cadetes Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
13:20:00
169 C1 Cadetes Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
13:50:00
170 C1 Infantis Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
13:53:00
171 K1 Cadetes Final B 200m
Final B
13:56:00
172 K1 Cadetes Final A 200m
Final A
13:59:00
173 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final B 200m
Final B
14:02:00
174 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
14:05:00
175

PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM